Τα αποτελέσματα της Κυριακής 14/10
Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Οδηγήτρια-ΑΕ Νέου Φαλήρου 3-2
Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας-Καστέλλα 2-0
Ελλάς Ποντίων-Νέοι Ευγενείας 1-0
Αετός Κορ.-Μαύρος Αετός 4-0
Άρης Αμφ.-ΑΕ Σαρωνικού Αίγινας 2-1
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Φοίνικας Αγ.Σοφιάς 5-2
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Πανιώνιος Κερ.-Αμπελακιακός 1-0
Νέοι Δραπ.-ΑΕ Νίκαιας 0-0
Χαραυγή-Αχιλλέας 3-1
Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Παντζιτζιφιακός Καρπάθου-Πειραϊκή 4-1
Παννεαπολικός-Χατζηκυριάκειο 7-1
Κύπρος Κορ.-Φαληρικός 1-3
Πυθαγόρας-ΑΟΚ Φαλήρου 0-3
ΑΟ Καραβάς-Δραπετσώνα 0-3
ΑΣ Ποντίων-Αναγέννηση Μοσχ. 0-1
Ειρήνη 2005-ΑΟ Πειραιάς 4-3
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Μιθριδάτης-Νέο Ικόνιο 3-1
Δίας Κορ.-Αστέρια Δραπ. 2-3
Σαλαμινομάχοι-Νίκη Ρέντη 1-2
Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Δάφνη Ταμπ.-Ολυμπιακός Κερ. 1-4
Ολυμπιακός Περ.-Σπίθα 1-1
Άνω Νεάπολη-Πανφαληρικός 4-4
Αστέρας Κερ.-ΑΕ Νεάπολη 4-3
ΑΣ Κωφών-ΑΟ Ζέας 0-7
Αρμενική-Φίλαθλοι 4-1
Πειραϊκός-Χαλκηδόνα 1-2
Τα αποτελέσματα του Σαββάτου 13/10
Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ήφαιστος-Ολυμπιάδα 3-1
Ατρόμητος Κερ.-ΑΕ Περάματος 2-2
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕ Σαλαμίνας-Ένωση Ρέντη 5-0
Ερμής Κορ.-Πολυκράτης 1-2
Δόξα Πειραιά-Θύελλα Κορ. 3-2
Εθνικός-Αίας Σαλαμίνας 6-0
Θύελλα Μοσχάτου-Αργοναύτης 3-2
Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Προφήτης Ηλίας-Αστέρας Νίκαιας 2-0
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου-ΑΟ Κορυδαλλός 2-4
Αμφιάλη-Θησέας 1-1
http://www.sportactive.gr/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=6624:-----13-1410&catid=123:2010-02-26-08-14-39&Itemid=171
Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Οδηγήτρια-ΑΕ Νέου Φαλήρου 3-2
Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας-Καστέλλα 2-0
Ελλάς Ποντίων-Νέοι Ευγενείας 1-0
Αετός Κορ.-Μαύρος Αετός 4-0
Άρης Αμφ.-ΑΕ Σαρωνικού Αίγινας 2-1
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Φοίνικας Αγ.Σοφιάς 5-2
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Πανιώνιος Κερ.-Αμπελακιακός 1-0
Νέοι Δραπ.-ΑΕ Νίκαιας 0-0
Χαραυγή-Αχιλλέας 3-1
Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Παντζιτζιφιακός Καρπάθου-Πειραϊκή 4-1
Παννεαπολικός-Χατζηκυριάκειο 7-1
Κύπρος Κορ.-Φαληρικός 1-3
Πυθαγόρας-ΑΟΚ Φαλήρου 0-3
ΑΟ Καραβάς-Δραπετσώνα 0-3
ΑΣ Ποντίων-Αναγέννηση Μοσχ. 0-1
Ειρήνη 2005-ΑΟ Πειραιάς 4-3
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Μιθριδάτης-Νέο Ικόνιο 3-1
Δίας Κορ.-Αστέρια Δραπ. 2-3
Σαλαμινομάχοι-Νίκη Ρέντη 1-2
Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Δάφνη Ταμπ.-Ολυμπιακός Κερ. 1-4
Ολυμπιακός Περ.-Σπίθα 1-1
Άνω Νεάπολη-Πανφαληρικός 4-4
Αστέρας Κερ.-ΑΕ Νεάπολη 4-3
ΑΣ Κωφών-ΑΟ Ζέας 0-7
Αρμενική-Φίλαθλοι 4-1
Πειραϊκός-Χαλκηδόνα 1-2
Τα αποτελέσματα του Σαββάτου 13/10
Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ήφαιστος-Ολυμπιάδα 3-1
Ατρόμητος Κερ.-ΑΕ Περάματος 2-2
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕ Σαλαμίνας-Ένωση Ρέντη 5-0
Ερμής Κορ.-Πολυκράτης 1-2
Δόξα Πειραιά-Θύελλα Κορ. 3-2
Εθνικός-Αίας Σαλαμίνας 6-0
Θύελλα Μοσχάτου-Αργοναύτης 3-2
Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Προφήτης Ηλίας-Αστέρας Νίκαιας 2-0
ΑΟ Αγίου Δημητρίου-ΑΟ Κορυδαλλός 2-4
Αμφιάλη-Θησέας 1-1
http://www.sportactive.gr/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=6624:-----13-1410&catid=123:2010-02-26-08-14-39&Itemid=171